HERRENMANNSCHAFTEN

CHEFTRAINER

1. MANNSCHAFT

 

MÜLLAUER Christian 

 

Mobil:   +49 176 21015032

eMail:   christianmuellauer@gmx.de

 

Trainingszeiten:

Dienstag       19.00 - 21.00 Uhr

Donnerstag   19.00 - 21.00 Uhr

CHEFTRAINER 

2. MANNSCHAFT

 

MAYERL Felix

 

Mobil:   +49 15140716934

eMail:   f.mayerl@gmx.de

 

Trainingszeiten:

Dienstag       19.00 - 21.00 Uhr

Donnerstag   19.00 - 21.00 Uhr

TORWARTTRAINER

HERREN UND DAMEN

 

HAGER Robert

 

Mobil:   +49 176 23739716

ATHLETIK- UND FITNESSTRAINER

 

WALLNER Georg

 

Mobil:   +49 160 98051747



                                                                                                        JUGENDMANNSCHAFTEN

                                     A-JUNIOREN                                     

TRAINER

GRÖLL Julian 

 

Mobil:   +49 176 84352030

eMail: juliangroell@outlook.com

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montag         19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Mittwoch       19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

 

TRAINER

WALLNER Georg

 

Mobil:   +49 160 98051747

eMail: ange.wallner@gmx.de 

B-JUNIOREN

TRAINER

 

SCHWARZ Xaver Franz

 

Mobil: +49 1578 3283640

eMail:  schwarz724@gmail.com

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montag      18.30 - 20.00 Uhr

Mittwoch    18.30 - 20.00 Uhr



TRAINER

 

BERNINGER Manfred

 

Mobil:   +49 160 5570107

eMail:  berningerme@t-online.de

C-JUNIOREN

TRAINER

 

 

ROMAN ALBRECHT Miguel

 

Mobil:  +49 176 61119914

eMail:mromanalbrecht17@gmail.com

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montag      18.30 - 20.00 Uhr

Mittwoch    18.30 - 20.00 Uhr

 

TRAINER

 

HARTMANN Markus

 

 Mobil:  +49 176 41296021

 eMail:    rmhartmann@online.de

 

TRAINER

 

PROKSCH Maximilian

 

Mobil:   +49 175 2376828

eMail: maxiproksch2@gmx.de

 

D-JUNIOREN

TRAINER

 

HUFNAGEL Thomas

 

Mobil:   +49 172 8603678

eMail:  t.hufnagel67@gmail.com 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montag      17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Mittwoch    17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

 

TRAINER

 

MÖLLENHOFF Horst 

 

Mobil:   +49 175 2616227

eMail:horst.moellenhoff@t-online.de

E-JUNIOREN

TRAINER

 

SKIBINSKI Michael

 

Mobil:   +49 171 4431537

eMail:   sabi.mich@online.de

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montag         17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Mittwoch       17.00 - 18.30 Uhr



TRAINER

 

SCHNEIDER Thomas 

 

Mobil:   +49 171 2873497

eMail:   tomcat4@t-online.de

 

TRAINER

 

WYCISK Martin

 

Mobil:   +43 699 17071334

eMail:   martin.wycisk@yahoo.de

 

TRAINER

 

 

N.N.


Mobil:

eMail:

F-JUNIOREN

TRAINER

 

 

WALLNER Benedikt

 

Mobil:  +49 176 63163479

eMail: benedikt.wallner@blsv.de

 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Dienstag      17.00 - 18.30 Uhr

Freitag         16.00 - 17.30 Uhr

 

TRAINER

 

 

REIL Wolfgang 

 

Mobil:   +49 151 59420587

eMail:    wolfi.reil@web.de

 

CO-TRAINER

 

 

HUFNAGEL Felix 

 

Mobil:

TRAINER

 

 

N.N.


Mobil:

eMail:

G-JUNIOREN

TRAINER G1/2

 

SCHULZ Patrick

 

Mobil:   +49 174 4534090

eMail:  p_schulz1004@web.de

 

 

Trainingszeiten:

 Freitag     16.00 - 17.15 Uhr

 

TRAINER G1/2

 

 

GRAF Marinus

 

Mobil:   +49 179 5182626

eMail:marinusgraf53@gmail.com

TRAINER G1/2

 

 

N.N.


Mobil:

eMail:

 

 

DAMEN (SG Kiefersfelden/Oberaudorf)

TRAINER 

 

HAGER Hermann

 

Mobil:   +49 151 12719119

eMail:   h-h-kiefer@t-online.de

 

Trainingszeiten:

Oberaudorf:

Mittwoch 19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

Kiefersfelden (Kunstrasen):

Freitag   19.00 - 20.30 Uhr

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© ASV Kiefersfelden, Sportplatzstr. 42, 83088 Kiefersfelden